Resource Schedule
Personal Schedule
My Data
Public Calendars
Search
January 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
  February 2018
Reservations for BD FACS Aria III

March 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
     
 01        Add New New Event
for Kaiji Fan AG Becker  Duration: 120min. 10-12:00pm>imces
 T cell  Duration: 90min. 12:30-2:00pm>Patil
B cells  Duration: 90min. 2-3:30pm>Kibler
BM sort  Duration: 60min. 4-5:00pm>Hanoun
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 120min. 9:30-11:30pm>Bruderek
 02        Add New New Event
HoxB8  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>Kraus
 03        Add New New Event
 04        Add New New Event
 05 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
Tumor Cells sorting  Duration: 240min. 11:30-3:30pm>Spyra
BMB  Duration: 120min. 4:30-6:30pm>Chen
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 120min. 6:30-8:30pm>Bruderek
 06        Add New New Event
for Klaus Lennarz  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>Administrator
B cells  Duration: 150min. 1:30-4:00pm>Homp
Xenograft 6 immune phenotyping  Duration: 300min. 4-9:00pm>Michel
 07        Add New New Event
AG Rösch (Tel. 83211)  Duration: 90min. 9:30-11:00am>Chauvistre
Richter (4050)  Duration: 300min. 4-9:00pm>Richter
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 60min. 9-10:00pm>Bruderek
 08        Add New New Event
mouse msc sort  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>Lennartz
data collection  Duration: 30min. 12-12:30pm>Michel
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 60min. 3:15-4:15pm>Bruderek
 09        Add New New Event
mouse msc sort  Duration: 90min. 10-11:30am>Lennartz
sorting CD31 CD45  Duration: 180min. 1-4:00pm>Michel
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 60min. 4:30-5:30pm>Bruderek
 10        Add New New Event
 11        Add New New Event
 12 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
 13        Add New New Event
HoxB8  Duration: 240min. 9-1:00pm>Kraus
HoxB8  Duration: 60min. 1:45-2:45pm>Kraus
 14        Add New New Event
loeffek  Duration: 90min. 2-3:30pm>Löffek
 15        Add New New Event
mouse msc sort  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>Lennartz
B cells  Duration: 60min. 1:30-2:30pm>Homp
 16        Add New New Event
HoxB8  Duration: 240min. 9-1:00pm>Kraus
B cells  Duration: 300min. 1-6:00pm>Homp
 17        Add New New Event
 18        Add New New Event
 19 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
B cells  Duration: 60min. 2:30-3:30pm>Kibler
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 120min. 4-6:00pm>Pylaeva
 20        Add New New Event
Weniger  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>Weniger
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 120min. 12-2:00pm>Bordbari
B cells  Duration: 120min. 2-4:00pm>Kibler
Richter (4050)  Duration: 300min. 4-9:00pm>Richter
 21        Add New New Event
training Jernej Pusnik (AG Streek)  Duration: 120min. 10-12:00pm>imces
B cells  Duration: 150min. 1:30-4:00pm>Homp
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>Bruderek
 22        Add New New Event
Crivello  Duration: 120min. 10:30-12:30pm>Crivello
B cells  Duration: 150min. 1:30-4:00pm>Homp
Skuljec / Pul  Duration: 60min. 4:30-5:30pm>Skuljec
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 300min. 7-12:00pm>Bruderek
 23        Add New New Event
Crivello  Duration: 210min. 1:30-5:00pm>Crivello
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 120min. 5-7:00pm>Bruderek
 24        Add New New Event
 25        Add New New Event
 26 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
B cells  Duration: 120min. 2-4:00pm>Kibler
 27        Add New New Event
Tumor Cells sorting  Duration: 420min. 12:30-7:30pm>Spyra
 28        Add New New Event
B cells  Duration: 120min. 2-4:00pm>Kibler
BM Sort  Duration: 120min. 4-6:00pm>Arnold
       
  [Printer Friendly]


Resource:
   Month:
   Week:
   Year:



You are not logged in:
Login/Logout | Preferences | Profile

Personal Schedule | Resource Schedules | Another User's Calendar



OCF Scheduler
Release Version 2.02
Developed by ARL Biotechnology Computing Facility
Copyright © 2018 Arizona Research Labs
All rights reserved. Request permission to duplicate or redistribute in any form.