Resource Schedule
Personal Schedule
My Data
Public Calendars
Search
March 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
  April 2018
Reservations for Olympus BX51 Upright

May 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
           
 01        Add New New Event
 02 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
 03        Add New New Event
Bilder  Duration: 30min. 2:45-3:15pm>Horstmann
 04        Add New New Event
Latteyer  Duration: 30min. 11:30-12:00pm>Latteyer
Bilder  Duration: 60min. 1-2:00pm>Horstmann
IHC  Duration: 120min. 3-5:00pm>Wang
 05        Add New New Event
IF_P  Duration: 30min. 7:15-7:45am>Rehn
IF_P  Duration: 90min. 1:30-3:00pm>Rehn
 06        Add New New Event
IHC  Duration: 120min. 9:30-11:30am>Wang
 07        Add New New Event
 08        Add New New Event
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 120min. 6:30-8:30pm>Bordbari
 09 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
IF  Duration: 30min. 11:10-11:40am>Mohamud
 10        Add New New Event
Dayana Herrera  Duration: 150min. 2:15-4:45pm>
 11        Add New New Event
IHC  Duration: 30min. 10-10:30am>Wang
helfrich  Duration: 90min. 11-12:30pm>helfrich
Dayana Herrera  Duration: 60min. 2:30-3:30pm>
 12        Add New New Event
Dayana Herrera  Duration: 150min. 12:45-3:15am>
endokrinologie  Duration: 120min. 9-11:00am>Rakov
Dayana Herrera  Duration: 120min. 1:15-3:15pm>
 13        Add New New Event
IF-P  Duration: 60min. 7-8:00am>Rehn
endokrinologie  Duration: 210min. 8:30-12:00pm>Rakov
helfrich  Duration: 210min. 12:30-4:00pm>helfrich
If  Duration: 30min. 4:30-5:00pm>Mohamud
 14        Add New New Event
 15        Add New New Event
 16 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
training Philip Kopetzki (AG Hermann)  Duration: 60min. 10-11:00am>imces
Dayana Herrera  Duration: 30min. 11-11:30am>
endokrinologie  Duration: 120min. 2-4:00pm>Rakov
 17        Add New New Event
endokrinologie  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>Rakov
Dayana Herrera  Duration: 60min. 3-4:00pm>
 18        Add New New Event
HE  Duration: 30min. 1-1:30pm>Horstmann
 19        Add New New Event
IHC  Duration: 30min. 6:45-7:15am>Rehn
 20        Add New New Event
Hagemann  Duration: 60min. 8:15-9:15am>Hagemann
IF  Duration: 60min. 1:15-2:15pm>Mohamud
 21        Add New New Event
 22        Add New New Event
 23 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
Dayana Herrera  Duration: 90min. 2-3:30pm>
 24        Add New New Event
training Samuel Busch (AG Hermann)  Duration: 60min. 9-10:00am>imces
Beerlage  Duration: 30min. 1:15-1:45pm>Beerlage
 25        Add New New Event
maria  Duration: 60min. 9:30-10:30am>zafar
helfrich  Duration: 60min. 10:30-11:30am>helfrich
Kopetzki  Duration: 90min. 1-2:30pm>Kopetzki
eduardo  Duration: 120min. 2:30-4:30pm>sanchez
 26        Add New New Event
Kopetzki  Duration: 120min. 10:30-12:30pm>Kopetzki
eduardo  Duration: 120min. 12:30-2:30pm>sanchez
helfrich  Duration: 90min. 2:30-4:00pm>helfrich
 27        Add New New Event
Kopetzki  Duration: 150min. 9:15-11:45am>Kopetzki
helfrich  Duration: 180min. 1-4:00pm>helfrich
 28        Add New New Event
 29        Add New New Event
 30 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
           
  [Printer Friendly]


Resource:
   Month:
   Week:
   Year:



You are not logged in:
Login/Logout | Preferences | Profile

Personal Schedule | Resource Schedules | Another User's Calendar



OCF Scheduler
Release Version 2.02
Developed by ARL Biotechnology Computing Facility
Copyright © 2018 Arizona Research Labs
All rights reserved. Request permission to duplicate or redistribute in any form.