Resource Schedule
Personal Schedule
My Data
Public Calendars
Search
March 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
  April 2018
Reservations for Workstation 3 - Definiens (Tissue Studio License1)

Usage limited to 5 hrs maximum between 9:00am and 6:00pm on working days.
No restrictions outside these hours.
May 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
           
 01        Add New New Event
 02 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
 03        Add New New Event
definiens  Duration: 300min. 9-2:00pm>si
6073  Duration: 210min. 2-5:30pm>Volke
 04        Add New New Event
definiens  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>si
Sophie  Duration: 150min. 12-2:30pm>Volke
Dayana  Duration: 210min. 2:30-6:00pm>
definiens  Duration: 210min. 7:30-11:00pm>si
 05        Add New New Event
definiens  Duration: 240min. 10-2:00pm>si
6073  Duration: 240min. 2-6:00pm>Volke
yusi  Duration: 180min. 8-11:00pm>si
 06        Add New New Event
definiens  Duration: 300min. 9-2:00pm>si
yusi  Duration: 120min. 2-4:00pm>si
Dayana Herrera   Duration: 180min. 4-7:00pm>
Dayana Herrera  Duration: 180min. 7-10:00pm>
 07        Add New New Event
 08        Add New New Event
 09 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
IMARIS  Duration: 180min. 10-1:00pm>si
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 60min. 1-2:00pm>Bordbari
Dayana Herrera   Duration: 210min. 3-6:30pm>
 10        Add New New Event
yusi  Duration: 30min. 1:15-1:45pm>si
definiens  Duration: 300min. 2-7:00pm>si
 11        Add New New Event
Vesselness Simon AG Gunzer  Duration: 150min. 11:30-2:00pm>imces
Dayana Herrera  Duration: 30min. 2-2:30pm>
 12        Add New New Event
definiens  Duration: 120min. 8:30-10:30am>si
definiens  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>si
yusi  Duration: 30min. 6:40-7:10pm>si
 13        Add New New Event
Vesselness Simon AG Gunzer  Duration: 210min. 1-4:30pm>imces
 14        Add New New Event
 15        Add New New Event
 16 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
Alexandra Adamczyk  Duration: 240min. 10-2:00pm>
 17        Add New New Event
Dayana Herrera  Duration: 30min. 3:45-4:15pm>
 18        Add New New Event
 19        Add New New Event
deefiniens  Duration: 150min. 9:30-12:00pm>si
.svs test  Duration: 30min. 1-1:30pm>Fruth
yusi  Duration: 30min. 1:30-2:00pm>si
yusi  Duration: 120min. 4-6:00pm>si
 20        Add New New Event
yusi  Duration: 300min. 1-6:00am>si
SMA   Duration: 180min. 3:30-6:30pm>Fruth
yusi  Duration: 120min. 10-12:00pm>si
 21        Add New New Event
 22        Add New New Event
 23 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
View data from Magdeburg project  Duration: 90min. 10-11:30am>nocharge
Nina brains filament tracer  Duration: 180min. 2-5:00pm>imces
 24        Add New New Event
Engel  Duration: 120min. 10-12:00pm>V.
Engel  Duration: 120min. 2-4:00pm>V.
 25        Add New New Event
Hagemann  Duration: 240min. 10-2:00pm>Hagemann
NIna brains batch  Duration: 300min. 3-8:00pm>imces
 26        Add New New Event
AG Engel  Duration: 300min. 1-6:00pm>Bottek
 27        Add New New Event
AG Engel  Duration: 300min. 9-2:00pm>Bottek
 28        Add New New Event
 29        Add New New Event
 30 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
           
  [Printer Friendly]


Resource:
   Month:
   Week:
   Year:



You are not logged in:
Login/Logout | Preferences | Profile

Personal Schedule | Resource Schedules | Another User's Calendar



OCF Scheduler
Release Version 2.02
Developed by ARL Biotechnology Computing Facility
Copyright © 2018 Arizona Research Labs
All rights reserved. Request permission to duplicate or redistribute in any form.